• rear shock & link

  • Stud Deflection Lever

  • Socket Frame

    Socket Frame
  • Flip Chip 0 - 6

  • Flip Chip 2 - 4

  • Rear Shock Assembly

  • Bushing Pull Rod

  • Bearing Deflection Lever (1 piece)

  • Bearing Shaft Tie Rod

    Bearing Shaft Tie Rod
  • Link Plate

  • Engine Screw M10x152

  • Nut with Flange M10

  • Nut with Flange M14

  • Pre Load Adjuster Shock

  • Ride Hight Adjustment Kit

  • Shock Bolt M10x1.25