• rear wheel

  • Brake Disc Rear 220mm

    Brake Disc Rear 220mm
  • Bushing Rear Wheel Left

    Bushing Rear Wheel Left
  • Bushing Rear Wheel Right

    Bushing Rear Wheel Right
  • Rubber Damper (5 piece)

  • Rear Wheel Rim 5"x17"

    Rear Wheel Rim 5x17
  • Hinterrad Felge DYMAG UP7X

    Hinterrad Felge DYMAG UP7X
  • Chain 520 DID

  • sprockets 36 - 40

  • Sprocket Mount

    Sprocket Mount
  • Sprockets for Al casted rim

    Sprockets for Al casted rim
  • Button Head Screw M8x16

  • Option Chain AFAM 3D

  • Counter Sunk Screw M8x20

    Counter Sunk Screw M8x20
  • Hex Nut M8 WS17

    Hex Nut M8 WS17
  • Valve 90°

    Valve 90°