• rear wheel

  • Brake Disc Rear 220mm

  • Bushing Rear Wheel Left

  • Bushing Rear Wheel Right

  • Rubber Damper (5 piece)

  • Rear Wheel Rim 5"x17"

  • Hinterrad Felge DYMAG UP7X

  • Chain 520 DID

  • sprockets 36 - 40

  • Sprocket Mount

  • Sprockets for Al casted rim

  • Button Head Screw M8x16

  • Option Chain AFAM 3D

  • Counter Sunk Screw M8x20

    Counter Sunk Screw M8x20
  • Hex Nut M8 WS17

  • Valve 90°